<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMPRL-5511-A0A

              Feature


              Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps

              SFP package with duplex LC connector

              Single 3.3V power supply

              Up to 100km over SMF

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

              Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


              Standards

              SFF-8472

              INF-8074i

              RoHS-6 compliance


              Applications

              1x Fiber Channel

              Gigabit Ethernet

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm)
              Interface
              Reach
              ZR
              SFP
              1.25Gbps
              1.25Gbps
              DFB
              APD
              1550
              LC
              100km
              福建体育彩票