<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMPRL-8811-0AA

              Feature


              Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps

              SFP package with duplex LC connector

              Single 3.3V power supply

              Up to 500m over MMF

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

              Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


              Standards

              SFF-8472

              INF-8074i

              RoHS-6 compliance


              Applications

              1x Fiber Channel

              Gigabit Ethernet

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm)
              Interface
              Reach
              SR
              SFP
              1.25Gbps
              1.25Gbps
              VCSEL
              PIN
              850
              LC
              500m
              福建体育彩票