<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMPRS-6274-CGA

              Feature

              SC receptacle connector

              Up to 20km to over SMF

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

              Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature

               

              Standards

              SFF-8472、SFF-8431

              ITU-T G.987.2

              ITU-T G.984.2、ITU-T G.984.5

              RoHS-6 compliance


              Applications

              XGPON/GPON Access Networks

               

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm) TX
              Wavelength(nm) RX
              Reach
              OLT
              SFP+
              9.953Gbps 2.488Gbps
              2.488Gbps 1.244Gbps
              EML
              DFB
              APD
              APD
              20km
              福建体育彩票