<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMQMO-88FF-0AA

              Feature

              Data rate up to 41.25Gbps

              QSFP+ package

              Up to 100m on OM3 

              Single 3.3V Power Supply

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature


              Industry -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


              Standards

              IEEE 802.3bm、IEEE 802.3ba

              SFF-8436

              RoHS-6 compliance


               

              Applications

              40G Ethernet

              Data Center

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm)
              Interface
              Reach
              SR4
              QSFP+
              41.25Gbps
              41.25Gbps
              VCSEL
              PIN
              850
              MPO
              100m
              福建体育彩票