<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMPRL-33CC-02A

              Feature

              Data rate up to 25.78Gbps

              SFP28 package with duplex LC Connector

              Single 3.3V power supply

              Up to 2km over SMF

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

              Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


              Standards

              SFF-8402

              IEEE 802.3by

              RoHS-6 compliance


              Applications

              25G Ethernet

              25G CPRI

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm)
              Interface
              Reach
              LR
              SFP28
              24.33Gbps
              25.78Gbps
              DFB
              PIN
              1310
              LC
              2km
              福建体育彩票