<noframes id="thnrn">

              Product Center

              THMXRL-3388-10A

              Feature

              Data rate up to 11.3Gbps

              SFP + package with LC Connector

              Up to 10km over SMF

              Hot-pluggable capability

              Digital diagnostic monitor interface

              Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

              Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature

              Standards

              SFF-8431、SFF-8432、SFF-8472

              IEEE 802.3ae

              RoHS-6 compliance

               

              Applications

              10GBASE-LR

              OC192/ STM 64

              SONET/ SDH

              8G/10G Fiber Channel

              規格書下載

              Parameter

              Application
              Form Factor
              Data Rate Tx
              Data Rate Rx
              Transmitter
              Receiver
              Wavelength(nm)
              Interface
              Reach
              LR
              SFP+
              9.95-11.3Gbps
              9.95-11.3Gbps
              DFB
              PIN
              1310
              LC
              10km
              福建体育彩票